X

X

12.03.2024 | Fahrschulwagen Leoliner Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz + Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Windmühlenstraße
14.03.2024 | T4D-M/B4D-M Nonnenstraße + NGT6 Nonnenstraße
16.03.2024 | T4D-M/B4D-M Angerbrücke, Straßenbahnhof + Lindenauer Markt + Lützner-/Merseburger Straße

19.03.2024 | NGT10 Georg-Schumann-/Lindenthaler Straße + NGT12 Georg-Schumann-/Lindenthaler Straße + G.-S.-/L.-Str. II
21.03.2024 | NGT10 S-Bf. Coppiplatz + Viertelsweg + Beyerleinstraße + Gohlis, Landsberger Straße
23.03.2024 | NGT12 S-Bf. Coppiplatz + Viertelsweg + Beyerleinstraße + Gohlis, Landsberger Straße (Linien 4 und 11)

26.03.2024 | T4D-M/B4D-M Rosental + NGT10 Rosental
28.03.2024 | T4D-M/B4D-M Beyerleinstraße + Gohlis, Landsberger Straße
30.03.2024 | T4D-M/B4D-M Stieglitzstraße + Holbeinstraße + Klingerweg

02.04.2024 | NGT10 Holbeinstraße + Stieglitzstraße + Rödelstraße
04.04.2024 | NGT12 Klingerweg + Holbeinstraße + Stieglitzstraße + Rödelstraße
06.04.2024 | NGT10 Klingerweg + Antonienstraße + Antonienbrücken

09.04.2024 | SLFA-180 Hauptbahnhof/Ostseite + Hauptbahnhof, Westseite + Hauptbahnhof, Abstellanlage
11.04.2024 | O 530 LÜ Hauptbahnhof/Ostseite + Hauptbahnhof
13.04.2024 | NGT10 Naunhofer Straße + NGT12 Ostplatz + Witzgallstraße + Technisches Rathaus

16.04.2024 | NGT8 Hauptbahnhof, Abstellanlage + Hauptbahnhof, Westseite + Hauptbahnhof (Linien 10 und 33)
18.04.2024 | NGT8 Hofmeisterstraße + Friedrich-List-Platz (Linien 8 und 33)
20.04.2024 | NGT8 Hermann-Liebmann-/Eisenbahnstraße + Sellerhausen, Emmausstraße (Linie 33)

23.04.2024 | NGT10 Stannebeinplatz + Rathaus Schönefeld + Schönefeld, Volbedingstraße
25.04.2024 | T4D-M/B4D-M Stannebeinplatz + Hauptbahnhof
27.04.2024 | NGT12 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz + Roßplatz + Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Windmühlenstraße +
27.04.2024 | Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Windmühlenstraße (Triebwagen 1213, Partnerschaft Leipzig und Kiew)

30.04.2024 | NGT8 Möckernscher Markt + Wahren, Rathaus

02.05.2024 | T4D-M/B4D-M Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz + Eutritzscher Zentrum + Mosenthinstraße + Dachauer Straße + S-Bf. Messe
+ Messegelände
04.05.2024 | T4D-M/B4D-M Klinikum St. Georg + Hauptbahnhof + Goerdelerring

07.05.2024 | NGT6 Dachauer Straße + Messegelände
09.05.2024 | NGT8 Eutritzscher Zentrum + Mosenthinstraße + Delitzscher/Essener Straße + Dachauer Straße
11.05.2024 | NGT8 Wiederitzsch-Mitte + Messegelände + NGT12 Wiederitzsch-Mitte + Messegelände

14.05.2024 | NGT12 Eutritzscher Zentrum + Mosenthinstraße + Delitzscher/Essener Straße + Dachauer Straße
16.05.2024 | NGT6 Friedrich-List-Platz + Elsastraße (Linie 7) + Reudnitz, Koehlerstraße
18.05.2024 | NGT8 Friedrich-List-Platz + NGT10 Friedrich-List-Platz + Elsastraße + Reudnitz, Koehlerstraße
19.05.2024 | Straßenbahnmuseum Museumsnacht 04.05.2024
20.05.2024 | Straßenbahnmuseum Öffnungstag 19.05.2024

21.05.2024 | NGT6 Naunhofer Straße + NGT8 Naunhofer Straße (Linie 12) + NGT10 Naunhofer Straße
23.05.2024 | NGT8 Augustusplatz + NGT12 Augustusplatz + Urbino 18 Augustusplatz + Johannisplatz + SLFA-180 Johannisplatz (72/73)
25.05.2024 | NGT8 Johannisplatz + Ostplatz + Witzgallstraße + Technisches Rathaus (Linie 12)

28.05.2024 | NGT8 Hauptbahnhof + Hauptbahnhof, Westseite + Hauptbahnhof, Abstellanlage (Linie 12)
30.05.2024 | NGT8 Goerdelerring + Leibnizstraße + Waldplatz + Sportforum (Linie 34)

01.06.2024 | NGT6 Hauptbahnhof, Abstellanlage + Hauptbahnhof, Westseite + Goerdelerring + Waldplatz + Sportforum Ost (Linie 34)

04.06.2024 | NGT10 Leibnizstraße + Waldplatz + Waldplatz (Jahnallee) + Sportforum (Linie 54)
06.06.2024 | NGT8 Leibnizstraße + Waldplatz + Sportforum Süd (Linien 50 und 56)
08.06.2024 | NGT8 Klingerweg + Nonnenstr. + Alte Str. + Karl-Heine-/Merseburger Straße + Karl-Heine-/Gießerstraße + S-Bf. Plagwitz

11.06.2024 | SLFA-180 Holsteinstraße + Lipsiusstraße
13.06.2024 | SLFA-180 Hauptbahnhof + Hauptbahnhof, Westseite + Hauptbahnhof, Abstellanlage
15.06.2024 | SLFA-180 Bayerischer Bahnhof + Johannisallee + Ostplatz

18.06.2024 | T4D-M/B4D-M Neues Rathaus + Westplatz + Gottschedstraße + Marschnerstraße + Alte Straße
20.06.2024 | T4D-M/B4D-M Felsenkeller + Karl-Heine-/Merseburger Straße + Karl-Heine-/Gießerstraße + S-Bf. Plagwitz
22.06.2024 | NGT8 Hofmeisterstraße + Friedrich-List-Platz + Wiebelstraße + Edlichstraße + Annenstraße + Sellerhausen (Linie 12)

25.06.2024 | T4D-M/B4D-M Annenstraße + Sellerhausen, Emmausstraße + Waldplatz + Sportforum Süd
27.06.2024 | NGT8 Johannisplatz + Ostplatz + Technisches Rathaus + Naunhofer Straße (Linie 12)
29.06.2024 | NGT6 Johannisplatz + Gutenbergplatz + Ostplatz + Witzgallstraße + Technisches Rathaus (Linie 7)

02.07.2024 | NGT6 Technisches Rathaus + Riebeck-/Stötteritzer Str. + Riebeck-/Oststr. + Breite Str. + Reudnitz, Koehlerstr. (Linie 7)
04.07.2024 | NGT10 Johannisplatz + Gutenbergplatz + Ostplatz + Witzgallstraße + Technisches Rathaus (Linie 4)
06.07.2024 | NGT10 Technisches Rathaus + Riebeck-/Stötteritzer Straße (Linie 4)

09.07.2024 | NGT6 Wiebelstraße + Edlichstraße + Annenstraße + Sellerhausen, Emmausstraße
11.07.2024 | SLF-120 Lindenau, Bushof + Credéstraße + Niemeyerstraße + Spinnerei + S-Bf. Plagwitz (Linie 64)
13.07.2024 | NGT8 Apelstraße, Historischer Straßenbahnhof + Hamburger Straße + Berliner Brücke

16.07.2024 | NGT10 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz, Windmühlenstraße + W.-Leuschner-Platz, Peterssteinweg + S-Bf. Plagwitz (Präs. 1009)
18.07.2024 | NGT8 Sportforum Ost + NGT10 Gottschedstraße + Westplatz
20.07.2024 | NGT12 Hänichen, Bismarckturm + T4D-M/B4D-M Augustusplatz + Bayerischer Bahnhof

23.07.2024 | NGT8 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz + NGT10 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz + NGT12 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz
25.07.2024 | NGT6 Goerdelerring + NGT8 Goerdelerring + NGT10 Goerdelerring + NGT12 Goerdelerring
27.07.2024 | NGT6 Hauptbahnhof + NGT8 Hauptbahnhof + NGT10 Hauptbahnhof + NGT12 Hauptbahnhof

30.07.2024 |

X

X

X

X

X

Fahrschulwagen Leo Goerdelerring + Hauptbahnhof/Westseite
Urbino 18 Schönauer/Ratzelstraße

zurück zum Start