03.01.2023 | NGT6 Goerdelerring
13.01.2023 | NGT8 Goerdelerring
23.01.2023 | NGT10 Goerdelerring
30.01.2023 | NGT12 Goerdelerring

07.02.2023 | Urbino 18 Adler + Antonien-/Gießerstraße
09.02.2023 | Urbino 18 Siemensstraße + Naumburger Straße
11.02.2023 | Urbino 18 Zollschuppenstraße + S-Bf. Plagwitz

14.02.2023 | Urbino 12 Lindenau, Bushof + Urbino 18 Lindenau, Bushof
16.02.2023 | Urbino 18 Körnerstraße + Bayerischer Bahnhof
18.02.2023 | Urbino 18 Schulze-Boysen-Straße + Riebeck-/Oststraße

21.02.2023 | NGT6 Markranstädter Straße + NGT8 Markranstädter Straße + NGT10 Markranstädter Straße
23.02.2023 | NGT8 Bayerischer Bahnhof + Körnerstraße
25.02.2023 | NGT8 Wiedebachplatz + Arno-Nitzsche-/Arthur-Hoffmann-Straße + Meusdorfer Straße

28.02.2023 | Urbino 8.6 Robert-Koch-Klinikum + Allee-Center, Offenburger Straße

02.03.2023 | NGT10 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz + Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz/Peterssteinweg
04.03.2023 | NGT8 Münzgasse + NGT10 Münzgasse

07.03.2023 | NGT8 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz + NGT12 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz
09.03.2023 | NGT8 Härtelstraße + NGT8 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz/Windmühlenstraße
11.03.2023 | NGT10 Wiedebachplatz + NGT8 Felsenkeller + S-Bf. Plagwitz

14.03.2023 | SLF-120 Karlbrücke + Stieglitzstraße + Rödelstraße + Urbino 18 Rödelstraße
16.03.2023 | SLF-120 Lindenauer Markt + Nathanaelkirche + Urbino 12 Lindenauer Markt + Nathanaelkirche
18.03.2023 | NGT6 Lindenauer Markt + NGT8 Lindenauer Markt + NGT12 Lindenauer Markt

21.03.2023 | NGT12 Johannisplatz + Gutenbergplatz + Ostplatz
23.03.2023 | NGT8 Roßplatz + Neues Rathaus + NGT10 Roßplatz
25.03.2023 | NGT8 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz/Peterssteinweg

28.03.2023 | SLFA-180 Rödelstraße + Ostplatz + Riebeck-/Oststraße
30.03.2023 | T4D-M/NB4 Neues Rathaus + Gottschedstraße + Westplatz + Angerbrücke, Straßenbahnhof

01.04.2023 | SLFA-180 Adler

04.04.2023 | NGT10 Deutsche Nationalbibliothek + Urbino 12 Deutsche Nationalbibliothek + SLF-120 Deutsche Nationalbibliothek
06.04.2023 | NGT10 Eutritzscher Zentrum + Urbino 18 Eutritzscher Zentrum + Eutritzscher Zentrum (Delitzscher Straße)
07.04.2023 | SLF-120 Markranstädter Straße
08.04.2023 | SLF-120 Karlbrücke + Stieglitzstraße + Rödelstraße

09.04.2023 | NGT8 Menckestraße + NGT12 Menckestraße
10.04.2023 | SLF-120 Hauptbahnhof, Goehtestraße + Markt + Urbino 12 Markt + Thomaskirche

13.04.2023 | NGT10 Westplatz + Klingerweg
15.04.2023 | SLF-120 S-Bf. Plagwitz + Spinnerei + Niemeyerstraße

18.04.2023 | SLFA-180 S-Bf. Plagwitz + Siemensstraße
20.04.2023 | Urbino 12 Erich-Zeigner-Allee + SLF-120 Elster Passage
22.04.2023 | NGT10 Adler + NGT12 Ostplatz

29.04.2023 | NGT6 Sportforum Süd + NGT8 Sportforum Süd + NGT10 Sportforum Süd + NGT12 Sportforum Süd

02.05.2023 | T4D-M/B4D-M Roßplatz + Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz + Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz/Windmühlenstraße + Neues Rathaus
04.05.2023 | T4D-M/B4D-M Wilhelminenstraße + Eutritzscher Zentrum
06.05.2023 | NGT6 Wilhelminenstraße + Eutritzscher Zentrum + NGT12 Wilhelminenstraße + Eutritzscher Zentrum

09.05.2023 | Urbino 12 Hauptbahnhof, Abstellanlage + Hauptbahnhof, Goethestraße + Neues Rathaus
11.05.2023 | NGT6 Johannisplatz + NGT8 Johannisplatz + NGT10 Johannisplatz
13.05.2023 | Straßenbahnmuseum (Öffnungstag "Museumsnacht" 06. Mai 2023)

16.05.2023 | NGT6 Augustusplatz + NGT8 Augustusplatz + NGT10 Augustusplatz + NGT12 Augustusplatz
18.05.2023 | NGT8 Wilhelm-Liebknecht-Platz + NGT10 Wilhelm-Liebknecht-Platz + NGT12 Wilhelm-Liebknecht-Platz
20.05.2023 | NGT10 Klingerweg + T4D-M/B4D-M Sportforum Süd

23.05.2023 | NGT8 Neues Rathaus + NGT10 Neues Rathaus + NGT12 Neues Rathaus
25.05.2023 | NGT8 NGT10 NGT12 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz/Peterssteinweg
27.05.2023 | NGT10 Hohe Straße + Südplatz + Richard-Lehmann-Straße, HTWK
28.05.2023 | NGT10 Richard-Lehmann-Straße, HTWK + Altenburger Straße + Richard-Lehmann-/Zwickauer Straße
29.05.2023 | Urbino 12 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz + Urbino 18 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz + SLFA-180 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz

30.05.2023 | NGT10 Antonienstraße

01.06.2023 | SLF-120 Felsenkeller + Markranstädter Straße + Adler + Urbino 12 Felsenkeller + Markranstädter Straße
02.06.2023 | Präsentation des Mockups zum NGT12+
03.06.2023 | NGT10 Felsenkeller + Adler Z + Adler A + Adler D + SLFA-180 Adler + Urbino 18 Adler

06.06.2023 | NGT8 Hohe Straße + Südplatz + Richard-Lehmann-Straße, HTWK
08.06.2023 | NGT8 Richard-Lehmann-Straße, HTWK + Altenburger Straße + Richard-Lehmann-/Zwickauer Straße
10.06.2023 | SLF-120 Goerdelerring + Hauptbahnhof + Augustusplatz + Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz + Neues Rathaus

13.06.2023 | NGT10 Wilhelminenstraße + Eutritzscher Zentrum
15.06.2023 | NGT8 Zoo + Springerstraße + Fritz-Seger-Straße
17.06.2023 | NGT10 Zoo + Springerstraße + Fritz-Seger-Straße

20.06.2023 | NGT10 Menckestraße + Menckestraße
22.06.2023 | NGT8 Hohe Straße + NGT12 Hohe Straße + Südplatz
24.06.2023 | Straßenbahnmuseum (Öffnungstag 18. Juni 2023)

27.06.2023 | NGT8 Nonnenstraße
28.06.2023 | NGT12 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz/Windmühlenstraße + Roßplatz + W.-Leuschner-Platz/Peterssteinweg (UEFA EURO 2024)
30.06.2023 | NGT10 Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz/Windmühlenstraße + Roßplatz + Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz/Peterssteinweg (Jobbahn)

04.07.2023 | T4D-M/B4D-M Westplatz + Goerdelerring

01.08.2023 | NGT6 Huttenstraße + NGT10 Huttenstraße + Urbino 12 Huttenstraße + Urbino 18 Huttenstraße
03.08.2023 | NGT10 Nordplatz + Viertelsweg
05.08.2023 | NGT8 Reudnitz, Koehlerstraße + Breite Straße + Riebeck-/Oststraße

08.08.2023 | NGT8 Technisches Rathaus + Altes Messegelände + Naunhofer Straße
10.08.2023 | Urbino 18 Reudnitz, Koehlerstraße + Breite Straße + Riebeck-/Oststraße
12.08.2023 | NGT6 Georg-Schwarz-/Merseburger Straße + Wielandstraße + Diakonissenhaus + Rathaus Leutzsch

15.08.2023 | NGT10 Reudnitz, Koehlerstraße + Breite Straße + Riebeck-/Oststraße
17.08.2023 | Urbino 18 Fockestraße + Karl-Liebknecht-/Kurt-Eisner-Straße
                   + SLFA-180 Fockestraße + Karl-Liebknecht-/Kurt-Eisner-Straße
19.08.2023 | NGT10 Gottschedstraße + Westplatz + Marschnerstraße

22.08.2023 | NGT8 Waldplatz + Sportforum Ost
24.08.2023 | NGT8 S-Bf. Plagwitz + NGT10 S-Bf. Plagwitz
26.08.2023 | Urbino 18 Lindenau, Bushof + S-Bf. Plagwitz + SLFA-180 Lindenau, Bushof + S-Bf. Plagwitz

29.08.2023 | NGT10 Diezmannstraße + Kurt-Kresse-Straße
31.08.2023 | NGT10 Adler Antonienstraße + Adler Zschochersche Straße

02.09.2023 | NGT10 Felsenkeller Zschochersche Straße + Felsenkeller Karl-Heine-Straße

26.09.2023 | NGT8 Richard-Lehmann-/Zwickauer Straße + Moritz Hof + Lößnig
28.09.2023 | NGT10 Richard-Lehmann-/Zwickauer Straße + Moritz Hof + Lößnig
30.09.2023 | NGT12 Georg-Herwegh-Straße + S-Bf. Messe + Messegelände

03.10.2023 | NGT10 An den Tierkliniken + Deutsche Nationalbibliothek
05.10.2023 | NGT10 Dessauer Straße + Theresienstraße + Eutritzscher Zentrum
07.10.2023 | NGT10 Bf. Messe + Messegelände

10.10.2023 | NGT10 Stöckelstraße + Löbauer Straße
12.10.2023 | NGT10 Schönefeld, Volbedingstraße + Mockauer/Volbedingstraße

14.10.2023 | NGT8 Wilhelm-Liebknecht-Platz + Roscherstraße + Wittenberger Straße

17.10.2023 | NGT10 Weißestraße + Urbino 12 Weiße Straße + Rathaus Stötteritz
19.10.2023 | NGT8 Eutritzscher Markt + Mosenthinstraße + Delitzscher/Dachauer Straße
21.10.2023 | NGT12 Eutritzscher Markt + Mosenthinstraße + Delitzscher/Dachauer Straße

24.10.2023 | Urbino 12 Lausen + Urbino 18 Lausen + SLFA-180 Lausen
26.10.2023 | NGT10 Kötzschauer Straße + Adler Dieskaustraße + Adler Antonienstraße
28.10.2023 | Urbino 18 Adler Antonienstraße + Adler Zschochersche Straße + Markranstädter Straße

31.10.2023 | T4D-M/B4D-M Holbeinstraße + Stieglitzstraße + Rödelstraße

02.11.2023 | T4D-M/B4D-M S-Bf. Plagwitz + Feuerbachstraße + Sportforum Ost
04.11.2023 | T4D-M/B4D-M Goerdelerring + Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz + Nonnenstraße + Felsenkeller

07.11.2023 | NGT6 Sportforum Süd + NGT8 Sportforum Süd + NGT10 Sportforum Süd + NGT12 Sportforum Süd
09.11.2023 | NGT8 Wilhelm-Liebknecht-Platz + Chausseehaus + Wilhelminenstraße + Eutritzscher Zentrum Delitzscher Straße
11.11.2023 | NGT8 Eutritzscher Zentrum Wittenberger Straße + Dessauer Straße + Apelstraße, Historischer Straßenbahnhof

14.11.2023 | NGT8 S-Bf. Plagwitz + Felsenkeller + Klingerweg + Westplatz + Sportforum Ost
16.11.2023 | NGT8 Roßplatz + Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz/Windmühlenstraße Klimabahn
18.11.2023 | NGT10 Schönauer/Ratzelstraße + Stuttgarter Allee + Urbino 18 S-Bf. Allee-Center

21.11.2023 | NGT8 S-Bf. Messe + Messegelände
23.11.2023 | T4D-M/B4D-M Angerbrücke, Straßenbahnhof + Waldplatz Jahnallee + Waldplatz Waldstraße + Neues Rathaus
25.11.2023 | T4D-M/B4D-M Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz + Härtelstraße + Bayerischer Bahnhof

28.11.2023 | NGT10 Hauptbahnhof/Westseite + Hamburger Straße + Mockauer/Volbedingstraße
30.11.2023 | NGT10 Härtelstraße + Bayerischer Bahnhof + Stockartstraße + S-Bf. Connewitz, Klemmstraße

offline ab 16.12.

02.12.2023 | NGT10 Chausseehaus + NGT12 Chausseehaus + Stockartstraße

05.12.2023 | NGT6 Angerbrücke, Straßenbahnhof + NGT8 Angerbrücke, Straßenbahnhof
07.12.2023 | NGT10 Angerbrücke, Straßenbahnhof + NGT12 Angerbrücke, Straßenbahnhof
09.12.2023 | NGT6 Wasserwerk Windorf + Seumestraße

12.12.2023 | NGT6 Goerdelerring
14.12.2023 | NGT8 Goerdelerring
16.12.2023 | NGT10 Goerdelerring

19.12.2023 | NGT12 Goerdelerring
21.12.2023 |
NGT10 Roscherstraße + Wittenberger Straße + NGT12 Roscherstraße
23.12.2023 |
NGT8 Rödelstraße + Johannisallee + NGT10 Sportforum Ost
24.12.2023 | NGT10 Naunhofer Straße + Meusdorf + NGT12 Naunhofer Straße + Meusdorf

25.12.2023 | Offener Leipziger Apelstraße, Historischer Straßenbahnhof + Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz
26.12.2023 | KT4D Goerdelerring + Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz + Ikarus 280 Goerdelerring + Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz
28.12.2023 | Fahrschulwagen Tatra Rödelstraße + ??
30.12.2023 | Fahrschulwagen Leoliner Angerbrücke, Straßenbahnhof + Felsenkeller + Goerdelerring + Neues Rathaus + Härtelstraße
31.12.2023 | Schienenschleifzug Wiedebachplatz + Stockartstraße + S-Bf. Connewitz, Klemmstraße

09.12.2023 | O 530 LÜ Hauptbahnhof/Ostseite + SLFA-180 Hauptbahnhof, Abstellanlage + Urbino 18 Hauptbahnhof

zurück zum Start