14.02.2019 I T4D-M / NB4 Thekla (Linie 1)

28.02.2019 I NGT10 German Design Award und Taufe
                  
NGT10 Hbf. Abstellanlage + Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz/Windmühlenstraße

02.03.2019 I NGT8 + NGT12 (Vollwerbung) + T4D-M / NB4 Lößnig

09.03.2019 I NGT10 Friedrich-List-Platz + Kohlgartenstraße + Reudniz, Koehlerstraße

16.03.2019 I NGT8 + T4D-M / NB4 S-Bf. Connewitz, Klemmstraße + NGT8 Richard-Lehmann-Straße/HTWK

23.03.2019 I NGT10 Seumestraße + Knautkleeberg

26.03.2019 I NGT8 Gohlis, Landsberger Straße (Linie 4) + NGT8 Stötteritz (Linie 4)
26.03.2019 I NGT8 (mit NB4) + NGT10 Miltitz (Linie 15)

27.03.2019 I BM Großzschocher, Gerhard-Ellrodt-Straße

28.03.2019 I T4D-M / NB4 (Linie 8) + NGT6 + NGT8 (mit NB4) + NGT12 Augustusplatz + Wilhelm-Leuschner-Platz
28.03.2019
I T4D-M / NB4 (Linie 16) + NGT8 + NGT10 (Linie 16) + NGT12 Roßplatz + NGT10 (Linie 16) Chausseehaus

30.03.2019 I T4D-M / NB4 + NGT8 + NGT10 + NGT12 + Urbino 18 Messegelände

31.03.2019 I BM Großzschocher, Gerhard-Ellrodt-Straße

02.04.2019 I Urbino 12 + Urbino 18 Paunsdorf, Straßenbahnhof
02.04.2019 I T4D-M / NB4 Paunsdorf-Nord + T4D-M / NB4 Hauptbahnhof, Wintergartenstraße + T4D-M / NB4 Grünau-Nord

06.04.2019 I BM Haltestelle Nonnenstraße

07.04.2019 I BM Großzschocher, Gerhard-Ellrodt-Straße

27.04.2019 I BM Großzschocher, Gerhard-Ellrodt-Straße

30.04.2019 I NGT10 + NGT12 + Urbino 18 Kleinzschocher, Kötzschauer Straße (Wendeschleife)

02.05.2019 I T4D-M / NB4 + NGT6 + NGT12 + Urbino 12 + Urbino 18 Moritz Hof + Lößnig
02.05.2019
I NGT6 + NGT8 + NGT12 Wiedebachplatz + NGT8 Arno-Nitzsche-Straße + NGT8 Connewitz, Kreuz

09.05.2019 I BM Großzschocher, Gerhard-Ellrodt-Straße

25.05.2019 I BM Haltestelle Nonnenstraße

30.05.2019 I Fahrschulwagen Goerdelerring + Adler + Schwartzestraße
30.05.2019 I Gläserner Leipziger Härtelstraße + Torgauer Platz

05.06.2019 I BM Haltestelle Nonnenstraße

06.06.2019 I NGT6 S-Bf. Plagwitz + Felsenkeller + Holbeinstraße

13.06.2019 I NGT6 + NGT8 + NGT12 Hohe Straße
13.06.2019 I NGT8 Neues Rathaus + Hauptbahnhof, Wintergartenstraße

25.06.2019 I NB4 Holbeinstraße + Stieglitzstraße + Rödelstraße
25.06.2019 I NB4 Gottschedstraße + Westplatz + Klingerweg

27.06.2019 I NB4 Einertstraße + Hermann-Liebmann-/Eisenbahnstraße + Torgauer Platz
27.06.2019 I NB4 Stannebeinplatz + Stöckelstraße + Löbauer Straße + Rathaus Schönefeld + NB4 Mockau, Post

29.06.2019 I NB4 Leibnizstraße + Waldplatz + Sportforum Süd + Angerbrücke, Straßenbahnhof
29.06.2019 I NB4 Johannisplatz + Gerichtsweg + Reudnitz, Koehlerstraße

09.07.2019 I NB4 Johannisplatz + Gutenbergplatz + Ostplatz + Witzgallstraße
09.07.2019 I NB4 Technisches Rathaus + Altes Messegelände + Naunhofer Straße + Meusdorf

11.07.2019 I NB4 Hofmeisterstraße + Friedrich-List-Platz + NB4 Paunsdorf-Nord + Hermelinstraße
11.07.2019 I NB4 S-Bf. Coppiplatz + Viertelsweg + Gohlis, Landsberger Straße

13.07.2019 I NB4 Hermann-Meyer-Straße + Stuttgarter Allee + Ratzelbogen + Grünau-Süd
13.07.2019 I NB4 Krakauer Straße + Zschampertaue + Lausen

 

Wiedebachplatz   S-Bf. Connewitz   Bayerischer Bahnhof

Härtelstraße + Triftweg

Münzgasse + Hohe Straße

NB4 Miltitz + NB4 Thekla + NB4 Stötteritz + NB4 Lößnig

Leutzsch, Straßenbahnhof

Hohentichelnstraße

Waldplatz + Feuerbachstraße + Am Mückenschlösschen

Sellerhausen, Emmausstraße + Wiebelstraße

Felsenkeller + Elster Passage Markranstädter Straße

Adler + Kötzschauer Straße + Kurt-Kresse-Straße

 

 

 

 

 

zurück zum Start